ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15207011

nr 1520 7011

ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, 64/95. Image dimensions: 77x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 98x77,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 64/95. Bildmått: 77x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x77 cm

Withdrawn

Monday February 6 2023
at 20:23:08